Request for quotations for testing of employees of Baku DOST Center No. 2
The Sustainable and Operational Social ProvisionAgency under the Ministry of Labor and Social Protection of Population of the Republic of Azerbaijan carries out procurement of testing of employees for the purpose of identifying the virus causing COVID-19 in Baku DOST Center No. 2.
Price proposal (including transport, insurance, customs duties and other expenses) and other necessary documents for participation in the quotation request must be submitted to the office located at 30B Almas Yildirim, Shuvalan settlement, Khazar district, Baku until December 23, 2020 at 6pm. (phone: 012 525-50-26, ext. 9234) Envelopes will be opened on December 24, 2020 at 11am at the same address.
Those interested can get the relevant information by applying in writing from the office of Baku DOST Center No. 2 located at AZ1044 Baku, Khazar district, Shuvalan settlement, Almas Yildirim 30B.