Request for quotation for periodic maintenance of AUXE passenger elevator
The Agency for Sustainable and Operational Social Provision under the Ministry of Labor and Social Protection of Population of the Republic of Azerbaijan carries out the purchase of 1 AUXE passenger elevator installed in the administrative building of Baku DOST Center No. 2 by request for quotation.
Price proposal for participation in the quotation request (including transport, insurance, customs duties and other expenses) and other necessary documents must be submitted to the office located at 30B Almas Yildirim, Shuvalan settlement, Khazar district, Baku until April 1, 2021 at 6pm. (phone: 012 525-50-26, ext. 9234)
The envelopes will be opened on April 2, 2021 at 3pm at the same address.
Those interested can get the relevant information by applying in writing from the office of Baku DOST Center No. 2 located at AZ1044 Baku, Khazar district, Shuvalan settlement, Almas Yildirim 30B.